Qualite™ OM4 Multi Mode 50/125, Duplex SC/UPC and SC/UPC, 3.0mm with PVC-(OFNR) Jacket, UL with Corning Fiber, Aqua color

Contact to Purchase a Sample

  • PVC (OFNR) UL-rated cables extruded from Corning fiberglass
  • Insertion Loss <0.3 dB
  • Return Loss ≥20 dB
  • Telcordia Compliant
  • Test Report included
Clear
SKU: FC-1U1U-234LLM-1PC-AQ1 Categories: ,

Additional information

Weight N/A
Length

1M, 2M, 3M, 4M, 5M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 10M, 11M, 12M, 15M, 20M, 25M, 30M, 35M, 40M, 50M

Available Jacket Rating

LSZH, Riser, and Plenum (OFNP), Eca (Euroclass)

Customization

Custom length, custom color for cable, connectors, boot, heat shrink, and clip

Optional Services

Single label (or multiple labels) per cable, single label (or multiple labels) per bundle, 3D testing for individual cable, JIT (just-in-time)

Logistics / Shipping

Special shipping instructions, special packaging instructions, drop shipment, international shipment, will call arrangement, trucking arrangement